HERREN & MÄNNER

 NAME 

Sascha Baldini

SPITZNAME

Säschu

GEBURTSDATUM

FUNKTION

Turner

 

 


 NAME 

Roger Bigler

SPITZNAME

Bigler, Tegi

GEBURTSDATUM

28.01.1988

FUNKTION

Passivmitglied

 

 


 NAME 

Krishna Biswas

SPITZNAME

Krishu

GEBURTSDATUM

04.11.1962

FUNKTION

Turner

 

 


NAME 
Christoph Buck
SPITZNAME
Chregu
GEBURTSDATUM
04.06.1968
FUNKTION
Turner

 

 


NAME 
Sven Dermon
SPITZNAME
Dermi, Svenson
GEBURTSDATUM
11.04.1985
FUNKTION
Turner

 

 


NAME 
Peter Emmisberger
SPITZNAME
Pesche, Blauhüsler
GEBURTSDATUM
22.06.1975
FUNKTION
Vize-Oberturner Herren

 

 


NAME 
Christoph Frey
SPITZNAME
Chrescht
GEBURTSDATUM
28.10.1982
FUNKTION
Webmaster, Werbung

 

 


 NAME 

Patrick Frey

SPITZNAME

Knudi

GEBURTSDATUM

02.01.1986

FUNKTION

Passivmitglied

 

 


NAME 
Lukas Guthauser
SPITZNAME

Luki

GEBURTSDATUM
06.11.2002
FUNKTION
Jungturner

 

 


NAME 
Martin Hächler
SPITZNAME

Tinu

GEBURTSDATUM
14.07.1968
FUNKTION
Leiter Männer

 

 


NAME 
Patrick Häuptli
SPITZNAME

Pädi, Bembeli

GEBURTSDATUM
27.01.1983
FUNKTION
Turner

 

 


NAME 
Roland Häuptli
SPITZNAME

Roli, Knorrli

GEBURTSDATUM
05.03.1986
FUNKTION
Oberturner Herren

 

 


NAME 
Thomas Häuptli
SPITZNAME

Thömu, Schnegge

GEBURTSDATUM
23.04.1984
FUNKTION
Turner

 

 


NAME 
Felix Hasler
SPITZNAME

Fix

GEBURTSDATUM
12.04.1987
FUNKTION
Turner

 

 


NAME 
Tim Höchle
SPITZNAME

Timmy

GEBURTSDATUM
06.02.1998
FUNKTION
Turner

 

 


NAME 
Daniel Hunziker
SPITZNAME

Dänu

GEBURTSDATUM
20.03.1970
FUNKTION
Turner

 

 


NAME 
Beat Ingold
SPITZNAME

Beätu

GEBURTSDATUM
16.12.1978
FUNKTION
Turner

 

 


NAME 
Julian Isler
SPITZNAME

Jule, Chulio

GEBURTSDATUM
18.04.2003
FUNKTION
Jungturner

 

 


NAME 
René Klemenz
SPITZNAME

Klemi

GEBURTSDATUM
16.03.1973
FUNKTION
Turner

 

 


NAME 
David Kopp
SPITZNAME

Dave, Sommer

GEBURTSDATUM
07.07.2002
FUNKTION
Jungturner

 

 


NAME 
Stephan Kopp
SPITZNAME

Stef

GEBURTSDATUM
12.09.1973
FUNKTION
Aktuar, Leiter Jugi gross Knaben

 

 


NAME 
Markus Nadler
SPITZNAME

Sugi, Märku

GEBURTSDATUM
04.04.1965
FUNKTION
Turner

 

 


NAME 
Marc Reinhard
SPITZNAME

Pumi, Pumacher

GEBURTSDATUM
29.01.1977
FUNKTION
Fähnrich, OK Oktoberfest

 

 


NAME 
Roland Reinle
SPITZNAME

Role, Rule

GEBURTSDATUM
22.02.1970
FUNKTION
Revisor

 

 


NAME 
Thomas Roth
SPITZNAME

Thömi

GEBURTSDATUM
10.07.1982
FUNKTION
Technischer Leiter Aktive

 

 


NAME 
Markus Ruesch
SPITZNAME

Ruesch

GEBURTSDATUM
22.07.1979
FUNKTION
Turner

 

 


NAME 
Manuel Schättin
SPITZNAME

Schättä

GEBURTSDATUM
07.01.1975
FUNKTION
Turner

 

 


NAME 
Marc Senn
SPITZNAME

Poffi, Bifi

GEBURTSDATUM
01.09.1983
FUNKTION
Turner

 

 


NAME 
Thomas Senn
SPITZNAME

Ötzi, Chrömerli

GEBURTSDATUM
08.04.1968
FUNKTION
Geschirrverwalter

 

 


NAME 
Lars Seul
SPITZNAME

Lars

GEBURTSDATUM
08.12.1996
FUNKTION
Hilfsleiter Jugi gross Knaben

 

 


NAME 
Stephan Suter
SPITZNAME

Suti, Stef

GEBURTSDATUM
01.02.1987
FUNKTION
Turner

 

 


NAME 
Thomas Wanner
SPITZNAME

Thömu

GEBURTSDATUM
04.05.1972
FUNKTION
Turner

 

 


NAME 
Dieter Wasser
SPITZNAME

Dietu

GEBURTSDATUM
14.07.1973
FUNKTION
Geschirrverwalter

 

 


NAME 
Thomas Wasser
SPITZNAME

Turbo, Thömu

GEBURTSDATUM
24.09.1964
FUNKTION
Turner